Database reference - DotNetNuke 6.2.1.253

DotNetNuke 6.2.1.253 -  tables

Table overview

namecolumnsindexestriggersconstraintsrefers torefers fromdependentscomment
Affiliates8102107 
AnonymousUsers5103103 
aspnet_Applications44030335 
aspnet_Membership212032016 
aspnet_Profile5102106 
aspnet_Roles52021113 
aspnet_SchemaVersions3102004 
aspnet_Users73021331 
aspnet_UsersInRoles22042010 
Assemblies4102103 
Authentication11102109 
Banners193021012 
Classification3202113 
ContentItems111021416 
ContentItems_MetaData4103204 
ContentItems_Tags3303207 
ContentTypes2101015 
CoreMessaging_MessageAttachments72021010 
CoreMessaging_MessageRecipients122021025 
CoreMessaging_Messages172021228 
CoreMessaging_NotificationTypeActions11202108 
CoreMessaging_NotificationTypes9202126 
Dashboard_Controls8102106 
DesktopModulePermission10208308 
DesktopModules193031313 
EventLog122032010 
EventLogConfig112021110 
EventLogTypes5101028 
EventQueue14101005 
Files194062032 
FolderMappings92041110 
FolderMappingsSettings7103105 
FolderPermission106083014 
Folders143051219 
HostSettings7101005 
HtmlText11103228 
HtmlTextLog7103203 
HtmlTextUsers7102104 
Journal151021215 
Journal_Access7101001 
Journal_Comments71021010 
Journal_Data3102109 
Journal_Security32030010 
Journal_TypeFilters4101008 
Journal_Types111010113 
LanguagePacks8203206 
Languages8201028 
Links8202107 
Lists154050011 
Messaging_Messages184010015 
MetaData3101014 
Mobile_PreviewProfiles11202105 
Mobile_RedirectionRules4102105 
Mobile_Redirections14202116 
ModuleControls153051012 
ModuleDefinitions83031213 
ModulePermission105083012 
Modules142043620 
ModuleSettings7103107 
Packages212021711 
PackageTypes4101013 
Permission102040419 
PortalAlias72031012 
PortalDesktopModules7205216 
PortalGroups9101005 
PortalLanguages8203207 
PortalLocalization19103108 
Portals2530102517 
PortalSettings8104107 
Profile5203206 
ProfilePropertyDefinition193021114 
Relationships11204327 
RelationshipTypes8101015 
RoleGroups8204118 
Roles213052121 
RoleSettings8101003 
Schedule171010211 
ScheduleHistory8302109 
ScheduleItemSettings3103103 
SearchCommonWords3101006 
SearchIndexer2101002 
SearchItem102021110 
SearchItemWord42052111 
SearchItemWordPosition3102107 
SearchWord4202018 
SiteLog112021014 
SkinControls11102108 
SkinPackages9102116 
Skins3102105 
SystemMessages4204107 
TabModules333062124 
TabModuleSettings7103108 
TabPermission106083013 
Tabs356053337 
TabSettings7101107 
Taxonomy_ScopeTypes2101015 
Taxonomy_Terms121032111 
Taxonomy_Vocabularies12103215 
Taxonomy_VocabularyTypes2101011 
UrlLog4102103 
Urls3204106 
UrlTracking112051110 
UserAuthentication8202105 
UserPortals73042014 
UserProfile8303206 
UserRelationshipPreferences8104205 
UserRelationships94043010 
UserRoles123032016 
Users1540201447 
UsersOnline5104205 
VendorClassification3305206 
Vendors232041310 
Version6204007 
WebServers7101006 
Workflow5201017 
WorkflowStates6202128 

Tables referenced by views, procedures, or functions

namereferences
Affiliates6
AnonymousUsers2
aspnet_Applications31
aspnet_Membership14
aspnet_Profile5
aspnet_Roles11
aspnet_SchemaVersions3
aspnet_Users28
aspnet_UsersInRoles8
Assemblies2
Authentication8
Banners9
Classification1
ContentItems15
ContentItems_MetaData3
ContentItems_Tags4
ContentTypes4
CoreMessaging_MessageAttachments8
CoreMessaging_MessageRecipients23
CoreMessaging_Messages26
CoreMessaging_NotificationTypeActions6
CoreMessaging_NotificationTypes4
Dashboard_Controls5
DesktopModulePermission6
DesktopModules10
EventLog8
EventLogConfig8
EventLogTypes7
EventQueue4
Files28
FolderMappings8
FolderMappingsSettings4
FolderPermission8
Folders16
HostSettings4
HtmlText7
HtmlTextLog2
HtmlTextUsers3
Journal14
Journal_Comments9
Journal_Data8
Journal_Security8
Journal_TypeFilters7
Journal_Types12
LanguagePacks4
Languages6
Links5
Lists7
Messaging_Messages11
MetaData3
Mobile_PreviewProfiles3
Mobile_RedirectionRules4
Mobile_Redirections4
ModuleControls9
ModuleDefinitions10
ModulePermission7
Modules18
ModuleSettings6
Packages9
PackageTypes2
Permission17
PortalAlias10
PortalDesktopModules4
PortalGroups4
PortalLanguages5
PortalLocalization7
Portals14
PortalSettings6
Profile4
ProfilePropertyDefinition11
Relationships5
RelationshipTypes4
RoleGroups6
Roles18
RoleSettings2
Schedule10
ScheduleHistory6
ScheduleItemSettings2
SearchCommonWords5
SearchIndexer1
SearchItem8
SearchItemWord9
SearchItemWordPosition6
SearchWord6
SiteLog12
SkinControls7
SkinPackages5
Skins4
SystemMessages5
TabModules21
TabModuleSettings7
TabPermission7
Tabs31
TabSettings6
Taxonomy_ScopeTypes4
Taxonomy_Terms10
Taxonomy_Vocabularies4
UrlLog2
Urls4
UrlTracking8
UserAuthentication3
UserPortals11
UserProfile3
UserRelationshipPreferences4
UserRelationships6
UserRoles13
Users43
UsersOnline4
VendorClassification3
Vendors8
Version5
WebServers5
Workflow5
WorkflowStates6

Tables not referenced by views, procedures, or functions

name
Journal_Access
Taxonomy_VocabularyTypes







Generated by DotNetNukeRu